Falcons News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 11 – Jan 17


Jan
11

Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs. Tecumseh Middle School

Tecumseh Middle School
5:30 pm | Graham Middle School

Jan
11

Boys 7th Grade Basketball at Tecumseh Middle School

5:30 pm | Tecumseh Middle School

Jan
11

Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs. Tecumseh Middle School

Tecumseh Middle School
5:30 pm | Graham Middle School

Jan
11

Boys 8th Grade Basketball at Tecumseh Middle School

Tecumseh Middle School
7:00 pm | Tecumseh Middle School

Jan
12

Jan
13

Girls Varsity Bowling at London High School

London
4:00 pm | Madison Lanes

Jan
13

Boys Varsity Bowling at Indian Lake High School

Indian Lake
4:00 pm | TP Lanes

Jan
13

Boys Varsity Bowling at London High School

London
4:00 pm | Madison Lanes

Jan
13

Girls Varsity Bowling at Indian Lake High School

Indian Lake
4:00 pm | TP Lanes

Jan
13

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Shawnee High School

Shawnee HS
6:00 pm | Springfield Shawnee High School

Jan
13

Girls Varsity Basketball at Springfield Shawnee High School

7:30 pm | Springfield Shawnee High School

Jan
14

Girls Varsity Bowling vs. Urbana High School

Urbana
4:00 pm | Southwest Bowling Alley

Jan
14

Boys Varsity Bowling vs. Urbana High School

Urbana
4:00 pm | Southwest Bowling Alley

Jan
14

Girls 8th Grade Basketball at Springfield Shawnee Middle School

Springfield Shawnee Middle School
5:30 pm | Springfield Shawnee High School

Jan
14

Girls 7th Grade Basketball at Springfield Shawnee Middle School

Springfield Shawnee Middle School
5:30 pm | Springfield Shawnee High School

Jan
14

Boys 8th Grade Basketball at Springfield Shawnee Middle School

Springfield Shawnee Middle School
7:00 pm | Springfield Shawnee High School

Jan
15

Girls Varsity Bowling vs.

Ben Logan
4:00 pm | Southwest Bowling Alley

Jan
15

Boys Varsity Wrestling vs.

Mechanicsburg Dual
6:00 pm | Graham High School

Jan
15

Jan
15

Boys Varsity Basketball at Indian Lake High School

7:30 pm | Indian Lake High School

Jan
16

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

Trace Duals
TBA  

Jan
16

Boys Middle School Wrestling at

Mechanicsburg Invite
9:00 am | Mechanicsburg High School

Jan
16

Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs. Northridge Middle School

Northridge Middle School
10:00 am | Graham Middle School

Jan
16

Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs. Northridge Middle School

Northridge Middle School
11:00 am | Graham Middle School

Jan
16

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Urbana High School

Urbana HS
6:00 pm | Graham High School

Jan
16

Jan
17

Boys Varsity Swimming vs.

Marysville/ JA/ Hamilton Twp
5:45 pm | Champaign YMCA

Jan
17

Girls Varsity Swimming vs.

Marysville/ JA/ Hamilton Twp
5:45 pm | Champaign YMCA